Go to content Go to menu

 

banner-2a.jpg

 

 ROSALAGO MM´S ZERO

SHOW RESULTS

 

20. 07. 2014 NDS Nowy Targ /PL/ Ex. 1, CAC, BEST MALE   judge:  J. Matyáš (SK)

! CHAMPION OF POLAND !

20. 04. 2014 IDS Szilvasvarad /HU/ Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Cruft´s Qualified´15   judge:  A. Landarte (URU)

! I N T E R C H A M P I O N !

19. 04. 2014 IDS Szilvasvarad /HU/ Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB   judge:  C. Stefanescu (RO)

! HUNGARIAN SHOW CHAMPION !

28. 03. 2014 Victory Show /SK/ Ex. 1, CAC, Victory Winner   judge:  V. Javorčík (SK)

! CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA !

16. 03. 2014 Club Show Urmince /SK/ Ex. 2, r. CAC    judge:  Groschl Ferenc (H)

 

*** 2013 ***

 

28. 09. 2013 Club Show Budapešť /H/ Ex. 1, CAC    judges:  Istvan Csík (DE)

28. 09. 2013 Speciality Show Budapešť /H/ Ex. 1, CAC, Speciality Winner, Best Male   judge:  Oliver Simon (SRB)

14. 09. 2013 NDS Lučenec /SK/ Ex. 1, CAC   judge:  J. Šuster (SK)

04. 08. 2013 IDS Zakopane /PL/ Ex. 1, CAC   judge:  J. Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL)

14. 07. 2013 IDS Oberwart /A/ Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE, BOB   judge:  Iris Urschitz (A)

13. 07. 2013 IDS Szombathely /H/ Ex. 2, r. CAC   judge:  Erika Homonnai (A)

07. 07. 2013 NDS Velence /H/ Ex. 1, CAC, BOB   judge:  Gyula Sárközy (H)

! GRAND CHAMPION OF HUNGARY !

29. 06. 2013 NDS Szentes /H/ Ex. 1, CAC, BOB   judge:  Paróci Pál (SRB)

16. 06. 2013 IDS Kraków /PL/ Ex. 1, CAC   judge:  Viktoriya Pogodina (UA)

15. 06. 2013 IDS Székesfehérvár /H/ Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB   judge:  K. Radvánszky (H)  

09. 06. 2013 NDS Herend /H/ Ex. 1, CAC, BOB   judge:  K. Vilmos (H) 

01. 06. 2013 IDS Nitra /SK/ Ex. 2, r. CAC   judge:  K. Radvánszky (H)

31. 05. 2013 NDS Senec /SK/ Ex. 2, r. CAC   judge:  I. Sopko (SK)

28. 04. 2013 IDS Miskolc /H/ Ex. 1, CAC   judge:  K. Vilmos (H) 

! CHAMPION OF HUNGARY !

27. 04. 2013 NDS Miskolc /H/ Ex. 1, CAC   judge:  K. Atilla (RO)

27. 04. 2013 IDS Miskolc /H/ Ex. 1, CAC   judge:  N. Davidović (SRB)

14. 04. 2013 NDS Czestochowa /PL/ Ex. 1, CAC    judge:  M. Lewandowska (PL)

06. 04. 2013 NDS Pápa /H/ Ex. 1, CAC    judge:  Groschl Ferenc (H)

31. 03. 2013 IDS Vršac /SRB/ Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB   judge:  Marija Radovanović

CHAMPION OF SERBIA !

30. 03. 2013 IDS Bogatić /SRB/ Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB   judge:  Sanja Vreteničić

23. 03. 2013 Victory Show /SK/ Ex. 2, res. CAC   judge:  M. Guniš (SK) 

09. 03. 2013 Club Show Lužianky /SK/ Ex. 3    judge:  I. Sopko (SK)

23. 02. 2013 IDS Nitra /SK/ Ex. 1, CAC    judge:  Zdenka Jílková (CZ)

17. 02. 2013 IDS Budapešť /HU/ Ex. 2, res. CAC    judge:  Gyula Sárközy (HU)

15. 02. 2013 IDS Budapešť /HU/ Ex. 2     judge:  Bánhidi Pálné (HU)

14. 02. 2013 IDS Budapešť /HU/ Ex. 2, res. CAC   judge:  Groschl Ferenc (HU)

03. 02. 2013  IDS Rzeszów /PL/  - Ex. 2    judge: K. Opara (PL)

26. 01. 2013  IDS Trenčín /SK/  - Ex. 2    judge: V. Javorčík (SK)

 

 

*** 2012 ***

 

14. 10.  IDS Koper /SLO/ - Ex. 1, JCAC  judge:  Alenka Pokorn (SLO)

13. 10.  IDS Koper /SLO/ - Ex. 2   judge: Spela Briški Cirman (SLO)

07. 10.  NDS Senta /SRB/ - Ex. 1, JCAC   judge: Evica Mišić (SRB)

! JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SERBIA !

16. 09.  NDS Bačka Palanka /SRB/ - Ex. 1, JCAC  judge: Željka fon Zidar (SLO) 

15. 09.  NDS Chorzów /PL/ - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB judge: Erika Homonnai (A)

! JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND !

12. 08.  NDS Esztergom /HU/ Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB judge: Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU)

! JUNIOR CHAMPION OF HUNGARY !

11. 08.  ClubShow M. Lapáš /SK/ Ex. 2  judge: Arnold Schwarz (D)

05. 08.  NDS Zakopane /PL/ Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB judge: Anna Rogowska (PL)

22. 07.  IDS V. Ida /SK/ Ex. 2  judge: T. Borkowski (PL)

01. 07.  IDS Baia Mare /RO/ Ex. 1, JCAC  judge: Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU)

! JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ROMANIA !

23. 06.  IDS Pécs /HU/ - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB  judge: Vija Klučniece (LV)

24. 06.  IDS Pécs /HU/ Ex. 1, JCAC  judge: Philip Behan (IE)  

17. 06.  IDS Krakow /PL/ Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB  judge: Zdenka Jílková (CZ)

10. 06.  IDS Ada /SRB/ - VP 1, BOB puppy  judge: Oliver Šimon (SRB)

19. 05.  WDS´12 Salzburg /AT/ - Very Promising 4 judge: Molinari Carla (P)

06. 05.  NDS Banská Bystrica /SK/ - Very Promising 1 judge: Imrich Sopko (SK)  

08. 04.  NDS Kikinda /SRB/ - VP 1, BOB puppy judge: Lazić Štefica (SRB) 

07. 04.  NDS Novi Sad /SRB/ - VP 1, BOB puppy judge: Dimitijević Stefan (SRB)

05. 02.  IDS Brno /CZ/ - Very Promising 1 judge: Mery Chantal (France)