Go to content Go to menu

  

banner-2.jpg

 

 ICE QUEEN ZUZANIN RAJ

SHOW RESULTS

 

*** 2012 ***

 

14. 10.  IDS Koper /SLO/  -  Ex. 3  judge:  Alenka Pokorn (SLO)

13. 10.  IDS Koper /SLO/  -  Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB judge: Spela Briški Cirman (SLO)
29. 09.  Club Show /HU/  -  Ex. 1, CAC  judge: Colette Muldoon (Ireland)

29. 09.  Club Show /HU/  -  Ex. 1, CAC  judge:  Gyula Sarközy (HU)  

22. 09.  NDS Szolnok /HU/ -  Ex. 1,  CAC judge: Gröschl Ferenc (HU)

23. 09.   NDS Zalaegerszeg /HU/ -  Ex. 1,  CAC judge: Gröschl Ferenc (HU)  

16. 09.  NDS Bačka Palanka /SRB/ -  Ex. 1, CAC judge: Željka fon Zidar (SLO)

! GRAND CHAMPION OF SERBIA !

08. 09.  IDS Székesfehérvár /HU/ - Ex. 1, CAC, r. CACIB judge: Tarján Annamária (HU)

09. 09.  IDS Székesfehérvár /HU/ - Ex. 1,  CAC judge: Katalin Radvánszky (HU)

11. 08.  Club Show M. Lapáš /SK/ - Ex. 2, res. CAC judge: A. Schwarz (D)

01. 07.  IDS Baia Mare /RO/ - Ex. 2, r. CAC, r. CACIB judge: Váczi-Balogh Z. (HU)

30. 06.  IDS Baia Mare /RO/ - Ex. 2, r. CAC, r. CACIB judge: Jean Blangino (F)

23. 06.  IDS Pécs /HU/ - Ex. 2, res. CAC judge: Philip Behan (IE)

17. 06.  IDS Krakow /PL/ - Ex. 3 (out of 7) judge: Zdenka Jílková (CZ)

10. 06.  IDS Ada /SRB/ - Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB judge: Oliver Šimon (SRB)

09. 06.  IDS Nitra /SK/ -  Ex. 1, CAC, r. CACIB  judge: Željko Gajič (SLO)

12. 05.  IDS Bratislava /SK/ - Ex. 1, CAC, r. CACIB judge: Daniela Radu (RO)

13. 05.  IDS Bratislava /SK/ - Ex. 1, CAC  judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)

06. 05.  NDS Banská Bystrica /SK/ - Ex. 1, CAC judge: Imrich Sopko (SK)

28. 04.  NDS Budapešť /HU/ - Ex. 1, CAC judge: Kiss Ibolya (HU) 

28. 04.  Club Show Budapešť /HU/ - Ex. 1, CAC, HUNGARIAN CLUB WINNER 2012 judge: Sanja Momcilovic Bognic (HU)

08. 04.  NDS Kikinda /Serbia/ - Ex. 1, CAC, BOB, BOG III. judge: Lazić Štefica (SRB)

! CHAMPION OF SERBIA ! 

07. 04.  NDS Novi Sad /SRB/ - Ex. 1, CAC, BOB, BOG II. judge: Dimitijević Stefan (SRB)

28. 01.  IDS Trenčín /SK/ - Ex. 3 judge: Hans Bierwolf (A)

 

*** 2011 ***

  

20. 11. IDS Nitra /SK/ - Ex. 1, JCAC judge: T. Nikonorova (ROS)

02. 10. NDS Svilajnac /SRB/ - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB judge: Dragan Janjić (SRB)

! JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SERBIA ! 

01. 10. NDS Temerin /SRB/ - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BIS junior IV.  judge: Biljana Džigurski (SRB)

04. 09. RDS Dolní Benešov /CZ/ - VP 1, BEST PUPPY judge: W. Boryczko (PL)

04. 06. IDS Nitra /SK/ Very Promising 1 judge: Lisbeth Mach (CH)

01. 05. NDS Banská Bystrica /SK/ - Very Promising 1 judge: Z. Brotánková (CZ)

16. 04. Central-European Club Show Poprad /SK/ - Very Promising 1 judge: Z. Jílkovej (CZ)