Go to content Go to menu

 

dsc_6390a.jpg

 

 ROSALAGO MM´S ZANZARA

SHOW RESULTS

 

 

18. 01. 2014 IDS Trenčín /SK/ Ex. 1, CAC   judge:  J. Matyáš (SK)

 

*** 2013 ***

 

04. 08. 2013 IDS Zakopane /PL/ Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB   judge:  J. Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL)  

CHAMPION OF POLAND !

16. 06. 2013 IDS Kraków /PL/ Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB   judge:  Viktoriya Pogodina (UA)

02. 06. 2013 IDS Nitra /SK/ Ex. 3   judge:  A. Schemel (AT)

01. 06. 2013 IDS Nitra /SK/ Ex. 2, r. CAC, r. CACIB   judge:  K. Radvánszky (HU)

31. 05. 2013 NDS Senec /SK/ Ex. 1, CAC   judge:  I. Sopko (SK)

18. 05. 2013 WDS´13 Budapest /HU/ Excellent   judge:  Dr. Jose Luis Payro Duenas (MEX)

28. 04. 2013 IDS Miskolc /HU/ Ex. 2, r. CAC   judge:  K. Vilmos (HU) 

27. 04. 2013 NDS Miskolc /HU/ Ex. 1, CAC   judge:  K. Atilla (RO)

27. 04. 2013 IDS Miskolc /HU/ Ex. 1, CAC   judge:  N. Davidović (SRB)

14. 04. 2013 NDS Czestochowa /PL/ Ex. 2  (out of 6 judge:  M.  Lewandowska (PL)

06. 04. 2013 NDS Pápa /HU/ Ex. 1, CAC, BOB    judge:  Groschl Ferenc (HU)

31. 03. 2013 IDS Vršac /SRB/ Ex. 1, CAC, r. CACIB   judge:  Marija Radovanović

CHAMPION OF SERBIA !

30. 03. 2013 IDS Bogatić /SRB/ Ex. 1, CAC, r. CACIB   judge:  Sanja Vreteničić

23. 03. 2013 Victory Show /SK/ Ex. 1, CAC, JVW   judge:  M. Guniš (SK)

09. 03. 2013 Club Show Lužianky /SK/ Ex. 3  (out of 8)  judge:  I. Sopko (SK)

23. 02. 2013 IDS Nitra /SK/ Ex. 2, r. CAC    judge:  Zdenka Jílková (CZ)

17. 02. 2013 IDS Budapešť /HU/ Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB  judge:  Gyula Sárközy (HU)

15. 02. 2013 IDS Budapešť /HU/ -  VD  judge:  Bánhidi Pálné (HU)

14. 02. 2013 IDS Budapešť /HU/ Ex. 2, r. CAC   judge:  Groschl Ferenc (HU)

03. 02. 2013 IDS Rzeszów /PL/ - Ex. 1, CAC, r. CACIB  judge:  K.. Opara (PL)

26. 01. 2013 IDS Trenčín /SK/ - Ex. 1, JCAC (out of 5)  judge:  V. Javorčík (SK)

! JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA !

 

*** 2012 ***

 

02. 12. IDS Nitra /SK/ - Ex. 2 (out of 6)  judge:  M. Guniš (SK)

01. 12. IDS Nitra /SK/ - Ex. 1, JCAC (out of 6)  judge:  Jozef Šuster (SK)

10. 11. Club Show Poprad /SK/ - Ex. 1, JCAC (out of 11)  judge:  Z. Jílková (CZ)

14. 10. IDS Koper /SLO/ - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB  judge:  Alenka Pokorn (SLO)

13. 10. IDS Koper /SLO/ - Ex. 1, JCAC  judge: Spela Briški Cirman (SLO)

07. 10. NDS Senta /SRB/ - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB judge: Evica Mišić (SRB)

! JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SERBIA !

29. 09. Club Show Budapešť /HU/ - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB, SPECIALITY JUNIOR WINNER  judge: Colette Muldoon (Ireland)

29. 09. Adria Club Show Budapešť /HU/ - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB judge: Gyula Sarközy (HU)

! JUNIOR CHAMPION OF HUNGARY and  ESTONIA !

23. 09. NDS Zalaegerszeg /HU/ - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB judge: Gröschl Ferenc (HU)

22. 09. NDS Szolnok /HU/ - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB judge: Gröschl Ferenc (HU)

16. 09. NDS Bačka Palanka /SRB/  - Ex. 1, JCAC, JBOB judge: Željka fon Zidar (SLO)